4914 |
SCH FTC XCalibur |
Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
5320 |
Work in Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
5321 |
TechHeroes |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
5488 |
Robo Dragons |
Freire Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
6552 |
Vikings |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
6606 |
Dobbins Force |
Dobbins - AWF partnership |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
8730 |
Palumbo RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
9570 |
GearGirls |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
William Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
11493 |
The Green Alliance |
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
Family/Community |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
16664 |
GenBots |
Constitution High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
19976 |
SCH FTC Titans |
Springside Chestnut Hill Acad |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
21946 |
SLA@Beeber Rockets II |
Science Leadership Acad-Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
22279 |
SLAM Shady |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
22280 |
Green Eggs and SLAM |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
22281 |
SLAM ZERO |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
22282 |
SLAMsterdam |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
22283 |
SLIM SLAM JIM JAM |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
22284 |
SLAM GERG |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
23883 |
Vulcan Mechanics |
Liguori Academy-Fortis |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
23932 |
Esperanza Toros |
Esperanza Acad Chtr HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
23998 |
Mastbaum |
Jules E Mastbaum Voc Tech HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
24732 |
Cool wizards |
Family/Community |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
24763 |
RoboReys |
Cristo Rey Philadelphia HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
24865 |
Taggart Tigers |
John H Taggart Elem School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
4914 |
SCH FTC Xcalibur |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
19976 |
SCH FTC Twinkle Toes |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
22279 |
SLAMtastic Squirrels |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
23932 |
Esperanza Toros |
Esperanza Academy Charter High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
23998 |
Mastbaum |
Jules E Mastbaum High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
Work in Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
5321 |
TechHeroes |
Carver High School of Engineering and Science |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Rail Splitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
6606 |
Dobbins Force |
Murrell Dobbins High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School For Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
Robogriffins |
Academy At Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver High School of Engineering and Science |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
Project HOME |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George FoxBotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22280 |
Into the SLAMmer |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22281 |
SLAMMMD |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22282 |
SLAMPHIBIANS |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22283 |
SLAM DUNK |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22284 |
SLAM GREG |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22285 |
SLAM SHADY |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
23998 |
Mastbaum |
Jules E Mastbaum Area Vocational School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
Work in Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
5321 |
TechHeroes |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6552 |
Northeast High School |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
Robogriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
9570 |
GearGirls |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
Family/Community |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
23883 |
Vulcan Mechanics |
Liguori Academy-Fortis |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
4914 |
SCH FTC XCaliber |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-4-0 |
5320 |
Work In Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place Matches: Q: 4-2-0 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-4-0 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
William Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-4-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place Matches: Q: 5-1-0 |
16800 |
TRIAL AND TERROR |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-4-0 |
19976 |
SCH FTC Twinkle Toes |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place Matches: Q: 5-1-0 |
23883 |
Vulcan Mechanics |
Liguori Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-4-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Longhorn Roundup Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 3-1-0 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Longhorn Roundup Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-1-0 |
23883 |
Vulcan Mechanics |
Liguori Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Longhorn Roundup Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
5321 |
TechHeroes |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6552 |
Northeast High School |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
Robogriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
9570 |
GearGirls |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
Family/Community |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22279 |
SLAMtastic Squirrels |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22280 |
Into the SLAMmer |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22281 |
SLAMMMD |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22282 |
SLAMPHIBIANS |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22283 |
SLAM DUNK |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22284 |
SLAM GREG |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
23998 |
Taggart Tigers |
John H Taggart Elem School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
Work in Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-0-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 1-0-0 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 1-0-0 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
8730 |
Robogriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
William Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-1-0 |
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
Family/Community |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
22279 |
SLAM Shady |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22280 |
Green Eggs And SLAM |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
22281 |
SLAM ZERO |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 4th place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-1-0 |
22282 |
SLAMsterdam |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 0-1-0 |
22283 |
Slim SLAM Jim Jam |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22284 |
SLAM GERG |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-0-0 |
99999 |
Railsplitters 2 |
Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Control winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Nittany Lion Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
4914 |
SCH FTC Sparks |
Spingside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Design 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
5320 |
Work In Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Control winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance 1st pick) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Connect winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
5488 |
Robodragons |
Freire Charter High |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Think winner, Inspire 2nd place, Connect 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd place) Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6552 |
Vikings |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Think 2nd place, Control 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire winner) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
8730 |
Palumbo RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Think 3rd place, Innovate 3rd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
11493 |
The Green Alliance |
SLA@Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
13347 |
Binary Bots |
HLCCTL |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Design winner Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
19976 |
SCH FTC Titans |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Innovate winner Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Innovate 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
22279 |
SLAM Shady |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance 2nd pick) Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
22280 |
Green Eggs and SLAM |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22281 |
SLAM ZERO |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Connect 3rd place Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22282 |
SLAMsterdam |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22283 |
SLIM SLAM JIM JAM |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate 3rd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22284 |
SLAM GREG |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
23883 |
Vulcan Mechanics |
Liguori Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
23932 |
Esperanza Robotics |
Esperanza Academy Charter HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
24865 |
Taggart Tigers |
John H Taggart School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Open Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-2-1 |
23883 |
Vulcan Mechanics |
Liguori Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Open Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance 2nd pick) Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8730 |
Palumbo RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Innovate 3rd place Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
13347 |
Binary Bots |
HLCCTL |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate 3rd place Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Design winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
5320 |
Work In Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Control winner, Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
19976 |
SCH FTC Titans |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22279 |
SLAM Shady |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22280 |
Green Eggs and SLAM |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Design 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
22281 |
SLAM ZERO |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22282 |
SLAMsterdam |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
22283 |
SLIM SLAM JIM JAM |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate 3rd place Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22284 |
SLAM GREG |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Think 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
5320 |
Work In Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School (SDP) |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22279 |
SLAM Shady |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
23883 |
Vulcan Mechanics |
Liguori Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
5320 |
Work in Progress |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control winner Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0 |
5321 |
TechHeroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
5488 |
Robo Dragons |
Freire Charter High |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Connect winner, Inspire 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
6676 |
Crimson Knights |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Think 2nd place, Control 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Innovate winner, Inspire 2nd place Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
8730 |
Palumbo RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Design winner, Connect 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
9570 |
GearGirls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
11493 |
The Green Alliance |
SLA@Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
HLCCTL |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 1-4-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
22279 |
SLAM Shady |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
22280 |
Green Eggs and SLAM |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22281 |
SLAM ZERO |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22282 |
SLAMsterdam |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
22283 |
SLIM SLAM JIM JAM |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22284 |
SLAM GERG |
Science Leadership Academy and JR Masterman HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
RoboJawn |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Think winner, Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0 |
4400 |
Gearhead Group (formerlyAETTeam6) |
Parkway Center City High, Parkway Center City Middle Clg |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
4914 |
SCH FTC XCalibur |
Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
5321 |
TechHeroes |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
5488 |
Robo Dragons |
Freire Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle Clg |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
6552 |
Northeast High School |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
6606 |
Dobbins Force |
Dobbins - AWF partnership |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
8730 |
Robogriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
9570 |
GearGirls |
Engineering & Science HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
William Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
11493 |
The Rockets |
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors |
William W Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
Family/Community |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
15521 |
U-botics |
U School Innovation Lab |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
16664 |
GenBots |
Constitution High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
18572 |
West Philly Speedbots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
19976 |
SCH FTC Twinkle Toes |
Springside Chestnut Hill Acad |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
20513 |
The Gamma Shifters |
Building 21 High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
21946 |
SLA@Beeber Rockets Green Team |
Science Leadership Acad-Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22279 |
SLAM Robotics 1 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22280 |
SLAM Robotics 2 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22281 |
SLAM Robotics 3 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22282 |
SLAM Robotics 4 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22283 |
SLAM Robotics 5 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22284 |
SLAM Robotics 6 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22285 |
SLAM Robotics 7 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22286 |
SLAM Robotics 8 |
Science Leadership Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22414 |
First Philly Eagles |
First Philadelphia Prep CS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22424 |
Lankenau Bees |
Lankenau Magnet High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
5320 |
RoboLancer Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
5488 |
Robodragons |
Freire Charter High |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine HS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Binary Bots |
HLCCTL (Project Home) |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
18572 |
WPHS SpeedBots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
99999 |
SLAM Robotics |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
RoboLancer Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6552 |
Northeast Vikings |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6606 |
Mustang Robotics |
Murrell Dobins CTE High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Binary Bots |
HLCCTL (Project Home) |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
16664 |
GenBots |
Constitution High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
18572 |
WPHS SpeedBots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
20513 |
Gamma Shifters |
Building 21 |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
22424 |
Lankenau Bees |
Lankenau High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
99999 |
SLAM Robotics |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
16800 |
Trail and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
|
5320 |
RoboLancer Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5488 |
Robodragons |
Freire Charter High |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6552 |
Northeast Vikings |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6606 |
Mustang Robotics |
Murrell Dobins CTE High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
9568 |
Olney Trojan Robotics |
Olney High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Binary Bots |
HLCCTL (Project Home) |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
18572 |
WPHS SpeedBots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
22424 |
Lankenau Bees |
Lankenau High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
99999 |
SLAM Robotics |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
4914 |
SCH Robotics |
SCH Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
19976 |
SCH Robotics 2 |
SCH Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
22279 |
SLAMtastic Squirrels |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
22280 |
Into the SLAMmer |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22281 |
SLAMMMD |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Red and Black Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Red and Black Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Red and Black Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
6552 |
Vikings |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
6606 |
Dobbins Robotics |
School District of Philadelphia |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
13347 |
Binary Bots |
Project Home |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
15521 |
U-Botics |
The U School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
16664 |
GenBots |
Constitution High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
20513 |
Gamma Shifters |
Building 21 |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
22424 |
Lankenau Bees |
Lankenau High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
99999 |
SLAM Robotics |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
4914 |
SCH Robotics |
SCH Robotics |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-4-1 |
5488 |
Robodragons |
Freire Charter High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Innovate winner, Inspire 2nd place, Design 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd place) Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-1-0 |
6552 |
Northeast Vikings |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
6606 |
Mustang Robotics |
School District of Philadelphia |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Think 2nd place, Innovate 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire winner) Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
William Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
11493 |
Eclipse |
SLA@Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Connect winner Matches: Q: 3-1-1 |
13347 |
Binary Bots |
HLCCTL (Project Home) |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control winner, Motivate 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-1-0 |
16664 |
GenBots |
Constitution High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-3-1 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance 1st pick) Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-1-0 |
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
22245 |
RoboLancers Kale |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-2-1, SF: 1-2-0 |
22246 |
RoboLancers Aubergine |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Think winner, Control 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Design winner, Inspire 3rd place, Motivate 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 3rd place) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
22279 |
SLAMtastic Squirrels |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
22280 |
Into the SLAMmer |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
22281 |
SLAMMMD |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
22282 |
SLAMPHIBIANS |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
22283 |
SLAM DUNK |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Think 3rd place Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
22284 |
SLAM GREG |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Innovate 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
22285 |
SLAM SHADY |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
5488 |
Robodragons |
Freire Charter High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team not previously advanced) Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22282 |
SLAMPHIBIANS |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22283 |
SLAM DUNK |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team not previously advanced) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
22284 |
SLAM GREG |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
22285 |
SLAM SHADY |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
6540 |
Railsplittes |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
22247 |
RoboLancers Pumpkin |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
22283 |
SLAM DUNK |
Science Leadership Academy / Masterman High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
4400 |
Gearhead Group (formerlyAETTeam6) |
AET |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
4914 |
SCH FTC Robotics |
Vulcan Spring & Mfg. Co. |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
5321 |
TechHeroes |
NAVSEA |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
5488 |
Robo Dragons |
Freire Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
5505 |
Frankford |
Frankford High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle Clg |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
6540 |
Rail Splitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
6606 |
Dobbins Force |
Dobbins - AWF partnership |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
8730 |
Robogriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
9568 |
Olney Trojan Robotics |
DOD STEM Office |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
9570 |
GearGirls |
NAVSEA |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
9734 |
JasAva |
NAVSUP WSS |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
9854 |
Penn Charter Robotics |
William Penn Charter School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
10002 |
Ms. Stembot |
Neighborhood Group |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
11493 |
The Rockets |
Lockheed Martin |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors |
William W Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
13347 |
Project Home Robotics Team |
Family/Community |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
13378 |
FLC Robocats |
Franklin Lc |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
15521 |
U-botics |
U School Innovation Lab |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
16661 |
Mansion RoboKnights |
Strawberry Mansion High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
16663 |
Elite Firebots |
High School of the Future |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
16664 |
GenBots |
Constitution High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
16665 |
Falcon Robotics |
Horace Furness High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
18517 |
High School of the Future Robotics |
High School of the Future |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
18572 |
West Philly Speedbots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
19689 |
South Philadelphia High School |
South Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
19698 |
STEAM punks |
Samuel Fels High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
19976 |
SCH FTC 2 |
Springside Chestnut Hill Acad |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
20513 |
The Gamma Shifters |
Building 21 High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Binary Bots |
Project HOME |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
18572 |
West Philadelphia SpeedBots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
4400 |
Gearhead Group |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6066 |
Mustang Robotics |
Murrell Dobins CTE High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
8480 |
Technabots |
Girls' High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Binary Bots |
Project HOME |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
13378 |
FLC Robocats |
Franklin Learning Center |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
18572 |
West Philly Speedbots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
4400 |
Gearhead Group |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5488 |
Robo Dragons |
Freire Charter High |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5505 |
5505 Frankford |
Frankford High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6540 |
Railsplitter |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
8480 |
Technabots |
Girls' High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
13347 |
Binary Bots |
Project HOME |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
13378 |
FLC Robocats |
Franklin Learning Center |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
15521 |
U-Botics |
The U School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
18572 |
West Philly Speedbots |
West Philadelphia High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
19698 |
Fels STEAM Punks |
samuel fels high school |
philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Remote Scrimmage #4 |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Remote Scrimmage #4 |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Remote Scrimmage #4 |
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
|
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
|
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
|
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
5488 |
Robodragons |
Freire High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitter |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
13347 |
The Binary Bots |
Project HOME |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
13378 |
FLC Robocats |
Franklin Learning Center |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Think 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Innovate 2nd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
5488 |
RoboDragons |
Freire Charter High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
6540 |
Railsplitter |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
6606 |
Mustang Robotics |
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Design winner Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Girls' High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Think winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8730 |
RoboGriffins |
Academy at Palumbo |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
9570 |
Gear Girls |
Carver HSES |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
11493 |
The Rockets |
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Connect 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire winner) Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
13378 |
FLC Robocats |
Franklin Learning Center |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Connect winner, Inspire 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd place) Matches: Q: 1-4-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
16664 |
Genbots |
Philadelphia School District (Constitution High School) |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Motivate winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
16941 |
RoboLancers Cobalt |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Innovate winner Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
5488 |
RoboDragons |
Freire Charter High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
12308 |
Ambassadors Robotics |
Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-1 |
16800 |
Trial and Terror |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2021-2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
4400 |
Gearhead Group |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
4914 |
SCH Robotics FTC |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
5320 |
RoboLancers Gold |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
5321 |
Tech Heroes |
Carver High School Engineering and Science |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
5488 |
Freire RoboDragons |
Freire Charter High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
5514 |
Parkway RoboHounds |
Parkway Center City Middle College |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
6540 |
Rail Splitters |
Abraham Lincoln High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
6552 |
N.E.R.D.S. |
Northeast High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
6606 |
Cyber Mustangs |
Murrell Dobbins CTE |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
6676 |
RoboLancers Crimson |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
8480 |
Technabots |
Philadelphia High School for Girls |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
8730 |
Robogriffins |
Academy at Palumbo High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
9568 |
Olney Trojan Robotics |
Olney Charter High School / ASPIRA of PA |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
9570 |
GearGirls |
Carver High School Engineering and Science |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
11493 |
Upside Down |
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
12308 |
Bodine Ambassadors |
William W Bodine High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
12455 |
Workshop |
The Workshop School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
13347 |
Binary Bots |
Project HOME |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
14738 |
Theoretically Correct |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
15521 |
U-botics |
U School Innovation Lab |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16661 |
Mansion RoboKnights |
Strawberry Mansion High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16663 |
Elite Firebots |
High School of the Future |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16664 |
GenBots |
Constitution High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16665 |
Falcon Robotics |
Horace Furness High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16800 |
Rockem Sockem Robot |
Calvary Christian Academy |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16941 |
Wrench Toast |
Central High School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
18517 |
High School of the Future Robotics |
High School of the Future |
Philadelphia, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |